WYKAZ SĘDZIÓW GŁÓWNYCH I OBSERWATORÓW KOLEGIUM SĘDZIÓW WADOWICE SEZON 2022/2023

 

SĘDZIA GŁÓWNY

OBSERWATOR

L. P

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

KLASA

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

KLASA

1.        

FILA MARCIN

IV LIGA

BRAŃKA MAREK

S.C

2.        

PUTEK SZYMON

IV LIGA

MEDOŃ PIOTR

IV LIGA

3.        

WOJAS IGOR

IV LIGA

GÓRECKI ANDRZEJ

OKRĘGOWA

4.        

FRANCZAK JAROSŁAW

V LIGA

WARCHAŁ IRENEUSZ

OKRĘGOWA

5.        

JAMRÓZ ANDRZEJ

OKRĘGOWA

GÓRAL PIOTR

KLASA A I B

6.        

ŻYDEK ARTUR

OKRĘGOWA

SORDYL ANTONI

KLASA A I B

7.        

ROMANOWSKI WITOLD

OKRĘGOWA

WAJDZIK PIOTR

KLASA A I B

8.        

NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ

OKRĘGOWA

   

9.        

MORKISZ DAWID

OKRĘGOWA

   

10.    

WĄCZAK DAWID

OKRĘGOWA

   

11.    

ZIĘBA SŁAWOMIR

OKRĘGOWA

   

12.    

BARTOSZ KAMIŃSKI

KLASA A

   

13.    

DAWID KACHEL

KLASA A

   

14.    

IRENEUSZ WARCHAŁ

KLASA A

   

15.    

KRZYSZTOF DUDEK

KLASA A

   

16.    

ŁUKASZ MNICH

KLASA A

   

17.    

MACIEJ LOCHERT

KLASA A

   

18.    

MACIEJ PYTLOWSKI

KLASA A

   

19.    

MARIUSZ ADAMCZYK

KLASA A

   

20.    

MICHAŁ KUDELA

KLASA A

   

21.    

PAWEŁ WADOWSKI

KLASA A

   

22.    

PIOTR WAJDZIK

KLASA A

   

23.    

WIKTOR WOJEWODZIC

KLASA A

   

24.    

WOJCIECH SERUGA

KLASA A

   

25.    

WOJCIECH SORDYL

KLASA A

   

26.    

ZBIGNIEW MIŚ

KLASA A

   

27.    

ADAM KUTERMAK

KLASA B

   

28.    

ADAM POLAK

KLASA B

   

29.    

ADRIAN DOLNY

KLASA B

   

30.    

ALEKSANDRA FABER

KLASA B

   

31.    

BARTŁOMIEJ RYBARCZYK

KLASA B

   

32.    

BARTOSZ GÓRALSKI

KLASA B

   

33.    

BARTOSZ MEDOŃ

KLASA B

   

34.    

DANIEL GALAS

KLASA B

   

35.    

JAKUB NOWAK

KLASA B

   

36.    

JAKUB SKRZYPIEC

KLASA B

   

37.    

JAKUB WŁOSAK

KLASA B

   

38.    

JERZY PAJĄK

KLASA B

   

39.    

KACPER SALA

KLASA B

   

40.    

KAMIL CHRAPEK

KLASA B

   

41.    

KAMIL NOWAK

KLASA B

   

42.    

ŁUKASZ BORGOSZ

KLASA B

   

43.    

ŁUKASZ RAPACKI

KLASA B

   

44.    

ŁUKASZ ZAJDA

KLASA B

   

45.    

MAREK PYREK

KLASA B

   

46.    

MATEUSZ JURYTA

KLASA B

   

47.    

MICHAŁ SKRZYPCZAK

KLASA B

   

48.    

MIECZYSŁAW CHOJNA

KLASA B

   

49.    

MIKOŁAJ SIKORA

KLASA B

   

50.    

OSKAR MRZYGŁÓD

KLASA B

   

51.    

PATRYK OLEKSY

KLASA B

   

52.    

PATRYK RYBARCZYK

KLASA B

   

53.    

ROBERT GRZYWA

KLASA B

   

54.    

SŁAWOMIR WIECHEĆ

KLASA B